×

Registration

Profile Informations

Login Datas

or login

First name is required!
Last name is required!
First name is not valid!
Last name is not valid!
This is not an email address!
Email address is required!
This email is already registered!
Password is required!
Enter a valid password!
Please enter 6 or more characters!
Please enter 16 or less characters!
Passwords are not same!
Terms and Conditions are required!
Email or Password is wrong!

Kids and Adults Warm Up Zip Pant

Product Code: TR_JB_7WUZP_C

Availability: In stock

Only 8800 left

Kids and Adults Warm Up Zip Pant
A$32.00 (ex GST)
Volume Discounts Available - Contact Us
Embroidery Options Available - Contact Us
A$32.00 (ex GST)

For all inquires related to size availability and orders, please contact us at sales@jkclothing.com.au or you can call us on (+61) 3 9318 8355

Description

Details

FEATURES

  • 100% Polyester
  • 125gsm satin backed microfibre fabric
  • Fully lined with mesh and taffeta
  • Two front welt pockets with stitch detailing
  • Zip leg openings
  • Elastic waist

GARMENT MEASUREMENTS

ADULTSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
WAIST3537.54042.54547.55052.5
INNER LEG7676787880808181
WAIST STRETCHED52.55557.56062.56567.570

KIDS2468101214
WAIST22232527293133
WAIST STRETCHED36384042444648
INNER LEG39455157636873